Details of Europe- Hyderabad tours from Kesari travels | Number of days and Price of each tour package offered by Kesari tours

Details of Europe- Hyderabad tours from Kesari travels | Number of days and Price of each tour package offered by Kesari tours

Code Tour name Number of days Number of countries Actual price of tour Discount price
E4 Scotland along with Europe 16 9 Rs.2,10,990 Rs.1,85,990
E5 Dubai along with Europe 13 10 Rs.1,85,990 Rs.1,65,990
E8 Europe, Greece and Turkey 15 10 Rs.2,25,990 Rs.2,05,990
EA Austria, Swiss and Paris 12 4 Rs.1,85,990 Rs.1,65,990
EB Amsterdam, Paris and London 08 3 Rs.1,55,990 Rs.1,40,990
EC Berlin Warsaw Prague Vienna Budapest 11 5 Rs.1,60,990 Rs.1,40,990
ED Land of midnight sun 15 4 Rs.2,45,990 Rs.2,25,990
EE Egypt, Greece and Turkey 13 3 Rs.1,90,990 Rs.1,70,990
EF Flavors of Italy 08 2 Rs.1,30,990 Rs.1,15,990
EG Mysteries of Egypt 08 1 Rs.1,15,990 Rs.1,00,990
EH French Rivera 07 2 Rs.1,30,990 Rs.1,15,990
EI Greece and Turkey 09 2 Rs.1,50,990 Rs.1,35,990
EJ Jordan 06 1 Rs.95,990 Rs.85,990
EK Italy, Austria and Swiss 10 5 Rs.1,50,990 Rs.1,30,990
EL London, Swiss and Paris 11 3 Rs.1,90,990 Rs.1,70,990
EM Spain, Nice, Monaco and Italy 10 5 Rs.1,55,990 Rs.1,35,990
EN Scandinavia and Russia 15 5 Rs.2,30,990 Rs.2,05,990
EO Italy, Swiss, Paris and London 14 5 Rs.2,10,990 Rs.1,90,990
EP Swiss and Paris 09 2 Rs.1,50,990 Rs.1,35,990
EQ Tashkent, Samarkand and Bukhara 08 1 Rs.1,05,990 Rs.90,990
ER Best of Russia 07 1 Rs.1,30,990 Rs.1,15,990
ES Spain, Portugal and Morocco 13 3 Rs.1,75,990 Rs.1,55,990
ET Best of Turkey 10 1 Rs.1,40,990 Rs.1,25,990
EU Austria and Munich 07 2 Rs.1,25,990 Rs.1,10,990
EV Best of Scandinavia 10 4 Rs.1,75,990 Rs.1,55,990
EW England, Scotland, Ireland and Whales 11 4 Rs.1,75,990 Rs.1,55,990
EX London and Paris 07 2 Rs.1,45,990 Rs.1,30,990
EY Best of Israel 07 1 Rs.1,10,990 Rs.95,990
EZ Switzerland 08 2 Rs.1,30,990 Rs.1,15,990

People can directly visit the head office at Kesari tours Pvt Ltd, 1st floor, Above Shanakrlal & sons, Road no. 10, Banjara hills, Hyderabad – 500034. Toll free number 1800 22 1100 can be used by the people for enquiries and other details. Kesari tours is having braches in various places like Hyderabad, Mumbai, Pune, Thane, Kolhapur, Nagpur, Bangalore, Ahmadabad, New Delhi and London. Information can be seen on www. kesari.in. Office timings are 10:00 Am to 6:00 Pm from Monday to Saturday and on Thursday, they are 10:00 Am to 8:00 Pm. Kesari tours office will be closed on Sundays.

Kesari offices and their numbers

Place Number
Hyderabad 2335151
Mumbai 24332222
New Bowenpally 9392463599
Mancherial 250503
Warangal 3291288
Khamam 252923
Barkatpura 9849305310
Karimnagar 2263728
Nizamabad 9885565015
Gulbarga 9448022645
Bangalore 41282222
Kondapur 9059122999
Vizianagaram 9392266899

1 thought on “Details of Europe- Hyderabad tours from Kesari travels | Number of days and Price of each tour package offered by Kesari tours”

  1. I plan to take the Europe with Scotland tour in June 2013.

    But
    1. I would like to attend my best friends wedding on 29th June + 30th June and then join the tour on day 5 in London.

    2. I live in Hyderabad, so can I get a return flight from and to Hyderabad for this trip?

    3. What is the total cost for this trip in INR?

    Kindly advise,
    Regards,
    Glenn

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *