Details of Europe- Hyderabad tours from Kesari travels | Number of days and Price of each tour package offered by Kesari tours

Details of Europe- Hyderabad tours from Kesari travels | Number of days and Price of each tour package offered by Kesari tours

Code Tour name Number of days Number of countries Actual price of tour Discount price
E4 Scotland along with Europe 16 9 Rs.2,10,990 Rs.1,85,990
E5 Dubai along with Europe 13 10 Rs.1,85,990 Rs.1,65,990
E8 Europe, Greece and Turkey 15 10 Rs.2,25,990 Rs.2,05,990
EA Austria, Swiss and Paris 12 4 Rs.1,85,990 Rs.1,65,990
EB Amsterdam, Paris and London 08 3 Rs.1,55,990 Rs.1,40,990
EC Berlin Warsaw Prague Vienna Budapest 11 5 Rs.1,60,990 Rs.1,40,990
ED Land of midnight sun 15 4 Rs.2,45,990 Rs.2,25,990
EE Egypt, Greece and Turkey 13 3 Rs.1,90,990 Rs.1,70,990
EF Flavors of Italy 08 2 Rs.1,30,990 Rs.1,15,990
EG Mysteries of Egypt 08 1 Rs.1,15,990 Rs.1,00,990
EH French Rivera 07 2 Rs.1,30,990 Rs.1,15,990
EI Greece and Turkey 09 2 Rs.1,50,990 Rs.1,35,990
EJ Jordan 06 1 Rs.95,990 Rs.85,990
EK Italy, Austria and Swiss 10 5 Rs.1,50,990 Rs.1,30,990
EL London, Swiss and Paris 11 3 Rs.1,90,990 Rs.1,70,990
EM Spain, Nice, Monaco and Italy 10 5 Rs.1,55,990 Rs.1,35,990
EN Scandinavia and Russia 15 5 Rs.2,30,990 Rs.2,05,990
EO Italy, Swiss, Paris and London 14 5 Rs.2,10,990 Rs.1,90,990
EP Swiss and Paris 09 2 Rs.1,50,990 Rs.1,35,990
EQ Tashkent, Samarkand and Bukhara 08 1 Rs.1,05,990 Rs.90,990
ER Best of Russia 07 1 Rs.1,30,990 Rs.1,15,990
ES Spain, Portugal and Morocco 13 3 Rs.1,75,990 Rs.1,55,990
ET Best of Turkey 10 1 Rs.1,40,990 Rs.1,25,990
EU Austria and Munich 07 2 Rs.1,25,990 Rs.1,10,990
EV Best of Scandinavia 10 4 Rs.1,75,990 Rs.1,55,990
EW England, Scotland, Ireland and Whales 11 4 Rs.1,75,990 Rs.1,55,990
EX London and Paris 07 2 Rs.1,45,990 Rs.1,30,990
EY Best of Israel 07 1 Rs.1,10,990 Rs.95,990
EZ Switzerland 08 2 Rs.1,30,990 Rs.1,15,990

People can directly visit the head office at Kesari tours Pvt Ltd, 1st floor, Above Shanakrlal & sons, Road no. 10, Banjara hills, Hyderabad – 500034. Toll free number 1800 22 1100 can be used by the people for enquiries and other details. Kesari tours is having braches in various places like Hyderabad, Mumbai, Pune, Thane, Kolhapur, Nagpur, Bangalore, Ahmadabad, New Delhi and London. Information can be seen on www. kesari.in. Office timings are 10:00 Am to 6:00 Pm from Monday to Saturday and on Thursday, they are 10:00 Am to 8:00 Pm. Kesari tours office will be closed on Sundays.

Kesari offices and their numbers

Place Number
Hyderabad 2335151
Mumbai 24332222
New Bowenpally 9392463599
Mancherial 250503
Warangal 3291288
Khamam 252923
Barkatpura 9849305310
Karimnagar 2263728
Nizamabad 9885565015
Gulbarga 9448022645
Bangalore 41282222
Kondapur 9059122999
Vizianagaram 9392266899

Related search terms:

Special Packages for Women and Senior Citizens to Europe from Kesari travels, INDIA

Details and information about Europe tours in 2011 | Special packages for women and senior citizens to Europe from Kesari travels

Colosseum - Europe tours

People who are dreaming of visiting Europe with their families can make their dream come true with the offers introduced by Kesari tours. As kesari is the biggest tour operator from India to Europe, it is offering the packages at low prices along with all the other facilities. There will be tour managers to help the people and schedule their tours. The packages include food, accommodation, traveling in coach, sightseeing charges, flight ticket charges, VISA fee, taxes in airports, guide and driver tips. Kesari travels are offering wide range of choices for the people to select from 61 places in Europe, Rs.1,00,000 to Rs.3,00,000 tours, 6 days to 22 days trips, one country to 12 countries and special packages from kids to senior citizens. It is also givging early bird discount of Rs.5000 to Rs.35,000.

Few special packages are whole Europe, Grand Europe, Popular Europe, Best of Europe, images of Europe and Glimpses of Europe. Whole Europe tour is for 22 days and it is priced at Rs.2,55,990 after the discount. Grand Europe package is offered at Rs.2,30,990 which is for 20 days. popular Europe package is for 14 days and the actual price of package is Rs.2,25,990 but is offered at a price of Rs.2,00,990. People who select the Best of Europe package can travel for 14 days and they need to pay only Rs.1,75,990. Images of Europe, Glimpses of Europe and Wonders of Europe are 12, 10 and 8 days tours respectively. They are priced at Rs. 1,55,990, Rs. 1,25,990 and Rs.1,05,990 in order.

My fair lady – ladies special tours from kesari

There are three tours under ladies tours and they are Europe tour, London, Swiss and Paris tour and Switzerland tour. Europe tour is for 16 days and it will start on May 26th, 2011. The code of Europe tour is LE. London, Paris and Swiss tour with code as LL is for 11 days and it will commence on May 26th, 2011. Switzerland tour is only for 8 days and it will also start on May 26th, 2011.

Apple Pie- Classroom learning tours from kesari

Two tours which are Swiss science center (TE) and Paris science center along with Disneyland with code TP are there in learning package tours. They are of 8 days and 6 days respectively. People can learn lot of things in this tour. Swiss science center tour will start on April 26th, 2011 and Paris tour will start on May 16th, 2011.

Special tour packages for senior citizens

Three special tours are offered for senior citizens and they are London, Paris and Swiss tour, Europe tour and Egypt tour. London tour is for 11 days and it will start on August 14th, 2011. People can enjoy Europe tour for 15 days and it will start on June 19th, 2011. Egypt tour is for 8 days and February 23rd, 2011 is the day on which tour starts.

People should book their tickets before itself for availing the offer of more discount. As the tickets are booked, the discount given on the actual price will reduce. It is better not to keep the tours on holidays and there are special discounts for senior citizens, groups and Ex-Guest discounts. All the foreign tours will be starting from Hyderabad. Offers are valid only for limited period. Service and government taxes are excluded from the tour price.

Related search terms: